P.O. Box 55, Medfield, MA 02052

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 02/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Norfolk Arena 5:00p 6:00p  Mite A (1) Practice    BC 
5:00p 6:00p  Mite B (2) Practice    BC 
5:00p 6:00p  Mite C (3) Practice    BC 
6:00p 7:00p  Squirt A (AA) Practice    BC 
6:00p 7:00p  Squirt B (A) Practice    BC 
7:00p 8:00p  Pee Wee A (AAA) Practice    BC 
7:00p 8:00p  Pee Wee B (A) Practice    BC 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam A (AA) Practice    BC 
8:00p 9:00p  Bantam B (A) Practice    BC 
 Fri 03/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Everett, Everett 8:20p 9:20p  Bantam A (AA) State Tournament Lynnfield-Saugus   KV 
Norfolk Arena 5:00p 6:00p  House League Cross Ice WHITE Practice    BC 
5:00p 6:00p  House League Cross Ice BLUE Practice    BC 
Watertown, Ryan Arena 6:30p 7:30p  Pee Wee A (AAA) State Tournament Charlestown   KV 
West Springfield, Olympia 4:10p 5:10p  Squirt A (AA) non-league Game Lower Cape Rink 2  MK 
7:40p 8:40p  Bantam B (A) State Tournament Franklin County   KV 
Worcester, Buffone Skating Arena 4:30p 5:30p  Squirt B (A) State Tournament Belmont   KV 
 Sat 03/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Everett, Everett 8:10a 9:10a  Bantam A (AA) State Tournament Everett/Revere   KV 
3:00p 4:00p  Bantam A (AA) State Tournament Greater Lowell   KV 
Hopedale, Hopedale 4:00p 6:00p  Mite A (1) Practice    BC 
4:00p 6:00p  Mite B (2) Practice    BC 
4:00p 6:00p  Mite C (3) Practice    BC 
Norfolk Arena 5:00p 5:50p  House League Cross Ice BLUE Game MUM   BC 
6:00p 6:50p  House League Cross Ice WHITE Game GIH   BC 
Waltham, Waltham Rink 8:10a 9:10a  Pee Wee A (AAA) State Tournament Lynnfield-Saugus Waltham Veterans Arena  KV 
5:00p 6:00p  Pee Wee A (AAA) State Tournament Lowell Waltham Veterans Arena  KV 
West Springfield, Olympia 7:00a 8:00a  Squirt A (AA) non-league Game Shrewsbury Rink 2  MK 
10:30a 11:30a  Bantam B (A) State Tournament Greater Lowell   KV 
3:00p 4:00p  Squirt A (AA) non-league Game Tewksbury Rink 2  MK 
8:20p 9:20p  Bantam B (A) State Tournament Triton   KV 
Worcester, Buffone Skating Arena 9:40a 10:40a  Squirt B (A) State Tournament Westwood   KV 
1:10p 2:10p  Squirt B (A) State Tournament Billerica   KV 
 Sun 03/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cambridge, Cambridge 8:10a 9:10a  Mite A (1) Playoff Game Arlington   BC 
Framingham, Loring Arena 10:40a 11:40a  Mite B (2) Playoff Game Framingham   BC 
Marlborough, NE Sports Center 5:00p 6:10p  Squirt B (A) Game Acton-Boxboro   BC 
7:00p 8:10p  Pee Wee A (AAA) Game Demons   BC 
Norfolk Arena 10:00a 11:00a  TBD Game  Girls Middle School  BC 
Saugus, Hockey Town 2:00p 3:00p  Mite C (3) Playoff Game Waltham   BC